Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EG U17B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 505 | 329 | 176 | 49 | 93 Points:
|
2
| WG U17B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 488 | 331 | 157 | 46.5 | 86.5 Points:
|
3
| KZN U17B | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 389 | 362 | 27 | 36 | 64 Points:
|
4
| VAAL U17B | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 359 | 368 | -9 | 34.5 | 58.5 Points:
|
5
| NWG U17B | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 395 | 454 | -59 | 38 | 54 Points:
|
6
| MPU HIGH U17B | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 353 | 390 | -37 | 33.5 | 49.5 Points:
|
7
| KZN MIDLANDS U17B | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 307 | 562 | -255 | 27.5 | 27.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 29 Mar 2024 | ||||
10:45 | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | VAAL U17B | ||
10:45 | NWG U17B | WG U17B | ||
12:35 | EG U17B | KZN U17B | ||
16:15 | WG U17B | MPU HIGH U17B | ||
16:15 | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | EG U17B | ||
17:10 | VAAL U17B | NWG U17B |
Friday 29 March 2024 | |
10:45 Court 3 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
VAAL U17B | |
10:45 Court 4 | |
NWG U17B | |
WG U17B | |
12:35 Court 2 | |
EG U17B | |
KZN U17B | |
16:15 Court 3 | |
WG U17B | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
16:15 Court 4 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
EG U17B | |
17:10 Court 2 | |
VAAL U17B | |
NWG U17B | |
Saturday 30 Mar 2024 | ||||
09:50 | EG U17B | NWG U17B | ||
09:50 | KZN U17B | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | ||
09:50 | MPU HIGH U17B | VAAL U17B | ||
14:25 | MPU HIGH U17B | EG U17B | ||
14:25 | KZN U17B | NWG U17B | ||
14:25 | WG U17B | VAAL U17B | ||
18:05 | EG U17B | WG U17B | ||
18:05 | KZN U17B | MPU HIGH U17B | ||
18:05 | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | NWG U17B |
Saturday 30 March 2024 | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
EG U17B | |
NWG U17B | |
09:50 Court 3 | |
KZN U17B | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
09:50 Court 4 | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
VAAL U17B | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
EG U17B | |
14:25 Court 3 | |
KZN U17B | |
NWG U17B | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
WG U17B | |
VAAL U17B | |
18:05 Court 2 | |
EG U17B | |
WG U17B | |
18:05 Court 3 | |
KZN U17B | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
18:05 Court 4 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
NWG U17B | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2024 | ||||
10:45 | EG U17B | VAAL U17B | ||
11:40 | KZN U17B | WG U17B | ||
11:40 | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | MPU HIGH U17B | ||
14:25 | VAAL U17B | KZN U17B | ||
14:25 | WG U17B | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | ||
15:20 | NWG U17B | MPU HIGH U17B |
Sunday 31 March 2024 | |
10:45 Court 4 | |
EG U17B | |
VAAL U17B | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
KZN U17B | |
WG U17B | |
11:40 Court 4 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
14:25 Court 1 | |
VAAL U17B | |
KZN U17B | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
WG U17B | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
15:20 Court 4 | |
NWG U17B | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
Monday 01 Apr 2024 | ||||
11:40 | EG U17B | KZN U17B | ||
11:40 | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | VAAL U17B | ||
11:40 | NWG U17B | WG U17B | ||
15:20 | WG U17B | MPU HIGH U17B | ||
15:20 | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | EG U17B | ||
15:20 | VAAL U17B | NWG U17B | ||
18:05 | EG U17B | NWG U17B | ||
18:05 | KZN U17B | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | ||
18:05 | MPU HIGH U17B | VAAL U17B |
Monday 01 April 2024 | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
EG U17B | |
KZN U17B | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
VAAL U17B | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
NWG U17B | |
WG U17B | |
15:20 Court 2 | |
WG U17B | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
15:20 Court 3 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
EG U17B | |
15:20 Court 4 | |
VAAL U17B | |
NWG U17B | |
18:05 Court 1 | |
EG U17B | |
NWG U17B | |
18:05 Court 2 | |
KZN U17B | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
18:05 Court 3 | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
VAAL U17B | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
08:00 | MPU HIGH U17B | EG U17B | ||
08:00 | WG U17B | VAAL U17B | ||
08:55 | KZN U17B | NWG U17B | ||
12:35 | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | NWG U17B | ||
13:30 | KZN U17B | MPU HIGH U17B | ||
13:30 | EG U17B | WG U17B | ||
16:15 | EG U17B | VAAL U17B | ||
16:15 | KZN U17B | WG U17B | ||
17:10 | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | MPU HIGH U17B |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
EG U17B | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
WG U17B | |
VAAL U17B | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
KZN U17B | |
NWG U17B | |
12:35 Court 1 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
NWG U17B | |
13:30 Court 2 | |
KZN U17B | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
EG U17B | |
WG U17B | |
16:15 Court 1 | |
EG U17B | |
VAAL U17B | |
16:15 Court 4 | |
KZN U17B | |
WG U17B | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
Wednesday 03 Apr 2024 | ||||
08:00 | VAAL U17B | KZN U17B | ||
08:00 | WG U17B | KZN MIDLANDS U17B | ||
08:00 | NWG U17B | MPU HIGH U17B | ||
Gold Final (No1 v No2) | ||||
09:50 | EG U17B | WG U17B | ||
Bronze Final (No3 v No4) | ||||
09:50 | KZN U17B | VAAL U17B |
Wednesday 03 April 2024 | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
VAAL U17B | |
KZN U17B | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
WG U17B | |
KZN MIDLANDS U17B | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
NWG U17B | |
MPU HIGH U17B | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
Gold Final (No1 v No2) | |
EG U17B | |
WG U17B | |
09:50 Court 3 | |
Bronze Final (No3 v No4) | |
KZN U17B | |
VAAL U17B | |